Home‎ > ‎Australia‎ > ‎Western Australia‎ > ‎

Calendario e risultati Premier Grade 2015

Data Squadra ospite   Squadra ospitante Stadio
Giornata 1
28/03/2015 Cottesloe  55 - 12  Perth Bayswater Harvey Field 
28/03/2015 Nedlands  19 - 26  Wests Scarborough The Foreshore 
28/03/2015 UWA  5 - 22  Associates McGillivray Oval 
28/03/2015 Wanneroo  17 - 53  Palmyra Kingsway Reserve 
28/03/2015 Joondalup  22 - 17  Kalamunda HBF Arena Sportsplex 

Giornata 2
11/04/2015 Kalamunda  13 - 18  Nedlands Hartfield Park 
11/04/2015 Palmyra  3 - 17  Cottesloe Tompkins Park 
11/04/2015 Perth Bayswater  6 - 47  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Reserve 
11/04/2015 Wanneroo  7 - 62  Associates Kingsway Reserve 
11/04/2015 Wests Scarborough  23 - 22  UWA Bennett Park 

Giornata 3
18/04/2015 Cottesloe  31 - 7  UWA Harvey Field 
18/04/2015 Joondalup  13 - 26  Palmyra HBF Arena Sportsplex 
18/04/2015 Kalamunda  27 - 37  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Park 
18/04/2015 Nedlands  41 - 5  Wanneroo The Foreshore 
18/04/2015 Perth Bayswater  5 - 66  Associates Pat O'Hara Reserve 

Giornata 4
02/05/2015 Associates  19 - 43  Nedlands Allen Park 
02/05/2015 Kalamunda  71 - 5  Perth Bayswater Hartfield Park 
02/05/2015 Palmyra  15 - 29  UWA Tompkins Park 
02/05/2015 Wanneroo  14 - 32  Cottesloe Kingsway Reserve 
02/05/2015 Wests Scarborough  47 - 18  Joondalup Bennett Park 

Giornata 5
08/05/2015 Palmyra  14 - 14  Associates Tompkins Park 
08/05/2015 Wanneroo  21 - 32  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Reserve 
09/05/2015 Cottesloe  17 - 18  Joondalup Harvey Field 
09/05/2015 Nedlands  66 - 13  Perth Bayswater The Foreshore 
09/05/2015 UWA  36 - 26  Kalamunda McGillivray Oval 

Giornata 6
16/05/2015 Joondalup  13 - 17  Wanneroo HBF Arena Sportsplex 
16/05/2015 Kalamunda  15 - 14  Associates Hartfield Park 
16/05/2015 Nedlands  29 - 10  UWA The Foreshore 
16/05/2015 Perth Bayswater  7 - 30  Palmyra Pat O'Hara Reserve 
16/05/2015 Wests Scarborough  20 - 13  Cottesloe Bennett Park 

Giornata 7
23/05/2015 Associates  19 - 25  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 
23/05/2015 Cottesloe  13 - 22  Nedlands Harvey Field 
23/05/2015 Palmyra  24 - 44  Kalamunda Tompkins Park 
23/05/2015 UWA  16 - 22  Joondalup McGillivray Oval 
23/05/2015 Wanneroo  36 - 12  Perth Bayswater Kingsway Reserve 

Giornata 8
30/05/2015 Joondalup  7 - 37  Nedlands HBF Arena Sportsplex 
30/05/2015 Associates  37 - 23  Cottesloe Allen Park 
30/05/2015 Kalamunda  42 - 5  Wanneroo Hartfield Park 
30/05/2015 Perth Bayswater  8 - 45  UWA Pat O'Hara Reserve 
30/05/2015 Wests Scarborough  22 - 10  Palmyra Bennett Park 

Giornata 9
06/06/2015 Cottesloe  24 - 40  Kalamunda Harvey Field 
06/06/2015 Joondalup  27 - 36  Associates HBF Arena Sportsplex 
06/06/2015 Nedlands  41 - 21  Palmyra The Foreshore 
06/06/2015 Perth Bayswater  17 - 62  Wests Scarborough Pat O'Hara Reserve 
06/06/2015 UWA  30 - 16  Wanneroo McGillivray Oval 

Giornata 10
13/06/2015 Associates  47 - 15  Perth Bayswater Allen Park 
13/06/2015 Palmyra  23 - 13  Joondalup Tompkins Park 
13/06/2015 UWA  22 - 31  Cottesloe McGillivray Oval 
13/06/2015 Wanneroo  14 - 44  Nedlands Kingsway Reserve 
13/06/2015 Wests Scarborough  37 - 10  Kalamunda Bennett Park 

Giornata 11
20/06/2015 Associates  18 - 21  Wanneroo Allen Park 
20/06/2015 Cottesloe  8 - 22  Palmyra Harvey Field 
20/06/2015 Joondalup  41 - 10  Perth Bayswater HBF Arena Sportsplex 
20/06/2015 Nedlands  22 - 5  Kalamunda The Foreshore 
20/06/2015 UWA  18 - 19  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Oval 

Giornata 12
27/06/2015 Associates  11 - 14  UWA Allen Park 
27/06/2015 Kalamunda  29 - 26  Joondalup Hartfield Park 
27/06/2015 Palmyra  41 - 5  Wanneroo Tompkins Park 
27/06/2015 Perth Bayswater  5 - 68  Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Reserve 
27/06/2015 Wests Scarborough  13 - 29  Nedlands Bennett Park 

Giornata 13
04/07/2015 Cottesloe  43 - 10  Wanneroo Harvey Field 
04/07/2015 Joondalup  7 - 42  Wests Scarborough HBF Arena Sportsplex 
04/07/2015 Nedlands  47 - 24  Associates The Foreshore 
04/07/2015 Perth Bayswater  14 - 65  Kalamunda Pat O'Hara Reserve 
04/07/2015 UWA  15 - 12  Palmyra McGillivray Oval 

Giornata 14
11/07/2015 Associates  25 - 29  Palmyra Allen Park 
11/07/2015 Joondalup  33 - 65  Cottesloe HBF Arena Sportsplex 
11/07/2015 Kalamunda  25 - 6  UWA Hartfield Park 
11/07/2015 Perth Bayswater  12 - 64  Nedlands Pat O'Hara Reserve 
11/07/2015 Wests Scarborough  45 - 7  Wanneroo Bennett Park 

Giornata 15
18/07/2015 Associates  21 - 26  Kalamunda Allen Park 
18/07/2015 Cottesloe  30 - 46  Wests Scarborough Harvey Field 
18/07/2015 Palmyra  11 - 13  Perth Bayswater Tompkins Park 
18/07/2015 UWA  20 - 19  Nedlands McGillivray Oval 
18/07/2015 Wanneroo  21 - 34  Joondalup Kingsway Reserve 

Giornata 16
25/07/2015 Joondalup  25 - 41  UWA HBF Arena Sportsplex 
25/07/2015 Kalamunda  37 - 31  Palmyra Hartfield Park 
25/07/2015 Nedlands  29 - 26  Cottesloe The Foreshore 
25/07/2015 Perth Bayswater  20 - 12  Wanneroo Pat O'Hara Reserve 
25/07/2015 Wests Scarborough  27 - 21  Associates Bennett Park 

Giornata 17
01/08/2015 Cottesloe  31 - 12  Associates Harvey Field 
01/08/2015 Nedlands  45 - 3  Joondalup The Foreshore 
01/08/2015 Palmyra  13 - 15  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Park 
01/08/2015 UWA  78 - 7  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Oval 
01/08/2015 Wanneroo  24 - 34  Kalamunda Kingsway Reserve 

Giornata 18
08/08/2015 Associates   -   Joondalup Allen Park 
08/08/2015 Kalamunda   -   Cottesloe Hartfield Park 
08/08/2015 Palmyra   -   Nedlands Tompkins Park 
08/08/2015 Wanneroo   -   UWA Kingsway Reserve 
08/08/2015 Wests Scarborough   -   Perth Bayswater Bennett Park 
Comments