Home‎ > ‎Australia‎ > ‎Victoria‎ > ‎

Calendario e risultati Dewar Shield 2016

Giornata 1
19 Mar 16 3:10PM Box Hill   v   Riposo  
19 Mar 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  26 def by 47  Harlequin Frog Hollow Reserve
19 Mar 16 3:10PM Footscray  47 def 15  Melbourne University Henry Turner South Reserve
19 Mar 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  53 def 29  Southern Districts Casey Fields
19 Mar 16 3:10PM Power House  5 def by 45  Melbourne Mossfiel Reserve
Giornata 2
2 Apr 16 3:10PM Footscray   v   Riposo  
2 Apr 16 3:10PM Harlequin  51 def 21  Moorabbin Ashwood Reserve
2 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne  27 def 24  Box Hill Romanis Reserve
2 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  13 def by 26  Endeavour Hills HG Smith Oval
2 Apr 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  12 def by 37  Power House Riviera Park
Giornata 3
9 Apr 16 3:10PM Box Hill  50 def 12  Southern Districts RHL Sparks Reserve
9 Apr 16 3:10PM Footscray  19 def by 23  Endeavour Hills Henry Turner South
9 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne   v   Riposo  
9 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  14 def by 66  Harlequin HG Smith Oval
9 Apr 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  24 def 20  Power House Keys Road Reserve
Giornata 4
16 Apr 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  24 def 22  Moorabbin Frog Hollow Reserve
16 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne  37 def 21  Footscray Romanis Reserve
16 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne University   v   Riposo  
16 Apr 16 3:10PM Power House  10 def by 29  Box Hill RHL Sparks Reserve
16 Apr 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  21 def by 48  Harlequin Riviera Park
Giornata 5
23 Apr 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  29 drew 29  Power House Frog Hollow Reserve
23 Apr 16 3:10PM Footscray  8 def by 41  Box Hill Henry Turner South...
23 Apr 16 3:10PM Harlequin   v   Riposo  
23 Apr 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  28 def 24  Southern Districts HG Smith Oval
23 Apr 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  18 def by 38  Melbourne Keys Road Reserve
Giornata 6
30 Apr 16 3:10PM Box Hill  38 def 23  Endeavour Hills RHL Sparks Reserve
30 Apr 16 3:10PM Harlequin  78 def 5  Footscray Ashwood Reserve
30 Apr 16 3:10PM Moorabbin   v   Riposo  
30 Apr 16 3:10PM Power House  22 def 13  Melbourne University Albert Park
30 Apr 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  10 def by 38  Melbourne Riviera Park
Giornata 7
7 May 16 3:10PM Box Hil  42 def 13  Melbourne University RHL Sparks Reserve
7 May 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  36 def 26  Southern Districts Frog Hollow Reserve
7 May 16 3:10PM Footscray  22 def by 25  Moorabbin Henry Turner South...
7 May 16 3:10PM Melbourne  17 def by 29  Harlequin Romanis Reserve
7 May 16 3:10PM Power House   v   Riposo  
Giornata 8
14 May 16 3:10PM Box Hill  48 def 17  Moorabbin RHL Sparks Reserve
14 May 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills   v   Riposo  
14 May 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  35 def by 64  Melbourne HG Smith Oval
14 May 16 3:10PM Power House  10 def by 45  Harlequin Albert Park
14 May 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  14 def by 31  Footscray Riviera Park
Giornata 9
21 May 16 3:10PM Footscray  19 def by 27  Power House Henry Turner South...
21 May 16 3:10PM Harlequin  50 def 23  Box Hill Ashwood Reserve
21 May 16 3:10PM Melbourne  39 def 22  Endeavour Hills Romanis Reserve
21 May 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  34 def 20  Melbourne University Keys Road Reserve
21 May 16 3:10PM Southern Districts   v   Riposo  
Giornata 10
28 May 16 3:10PM Box Hill  12 def by 22  Melbourne RHL Sparks Reserve
28 May 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  42 def 29  Melbourne University Frog Hollow Reserve
28 May 16 3:10PM Footscray   v   Riposo  
28 May 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  8 def by 36  Harlequin Keys Road Reserve
28 May 16 3:10PM Power House  34 def 26  Southern Districts Albert Park
Giornata 11
4 Jun 16 3:10PM Box Hill   v   Riposo  
4 Jun 16 3:10PM Harlequin  25 def 10  Endeavour Hills Ashwood Reserve
4 Jun 16 3:10PM Melbourne  37 def 14  Power House Romanis Reserve
4 Jun 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  20 def 15  Footscray HG Smith Oval
4 Jun 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  5 def by 24  Moorabbin Riviera Park
Giornata 12
11 Jun 16 3:10PM Box Hill  14 def by 15  Power House Albert Park
11 Jun 16 3:10PM Footscray  21 def by 41  Melbourne Henry Turner South...
11 Jun 16 3:10PM Harlequin  48 def 3  Southern Districts Ashwood Reserve
11 Jun 16 3:10PM Melbourne University   v   Riposo  
11 Jun 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  28 def 11  Endeavour Hills Keys Road Reserve
Giornata 13
18 Jun 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  21 def by 24  Footscray Frog Hollow Reserve
18 Jun 16 3:10PM Harlequin  41 def 0  Melbourne University Ashwood Reserve
18 Jun 16 3:10PM Melbourne   v   Riposo  
18 Jun 16 3:10PM Power House  31 drew 31  Moorabbin Albert Park
18 Jun 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  13 def by 40  Box Hill Riviera Park
Giornata 14
25 Jun 16 3:10PM Box Hill  55 def 35  Footscray RHL Sparks Reserve
25 Jun 16 3:10PM Harlequin   v   Riposo  
25 Jun 16 3:10PM Melbourne  44 def 27  Moorabbin Romanis Reserve
25 Jun 16 3:10PM Power House  28 def 12  Endeavour Hills Albert Park
25 Jun 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  24 def 23  Melbourne University Riviera Park
Giornata 15
2 Jul 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  28 def 22  Box Hill Frog Hollow Reserve
2 Jul 16 3:10PM Footscray  12 def by 40  Harlequin Henry Turner South...
2 Jul 16 3:10PM Melbourne  82 def 12  Southern Districts Romanis Reserve
2 Jul 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  24 def by 47  Power House HG Smith Oval
2 Jul 16 3:10PM Moorabbin   v   Riposo  
Giornata 16
9 Jul 16 3:10PM Harlequin  10 drew 10  Melbourne Ashwood Reserve
9 Jul 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  15 def by 26  Box Hill HG Smith Oval
9 Jul 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  36 def 24  Footscray Keys Road Reserve
9 Jul 16 3:10PM Power House   v   Riposo  
9 Jul 16 3:10PM Southern Districts  23 def by 36  Endeavour Hills Riviera Park
Giornata 17
16 Jul 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills   v   Riposo  
16 Jul 16 3:10PM Footscray  57 def 7  Southern Districts Henry Turner South...
16 Jul 16 3:10PM Harlequin  67 def 12  Power House Ashwood Reserve
16 Jul 16 3:10PM Melbourne  54 def 24  Melbourne University Romanis Reserve
16 Jul 16 3:10PM Moorabbin  30 def 19  Box Hill Keys Road Reserve
Giornata 18
23 Jul 16 3:10PM Box Hill  27 def 24  Harlequin RHL Sparks Reserve
23 Jul 16 3:10PM Endeavour Hills  27 def by 29  Melbourne Frog Hollow Reserve
23 Jul 16 3:10PM Melbourne University  25 def 17  Moorabbin HG Smith Oval
23 Jul 16 3:10PM Power House  31 def 17  Footscray Albert Park
23 Jul 16 3:10PM Southern Districts   v   Riposo  
SEMI FINALI
30 Jul 16 3:00PM Box Hill   27 def 20   Power House RHL Sparks Reserve  
30 Jul 16 3:10PM Harlequin   27 def 0    Melbourne Ashwood Reserve

PRELIMINARY FINAL
 6 Aug 16 3:30PM  Melbourne  35 def 14   Box Hill  Ashwood Reserve
FINALE
 13 Aug 16 3:00PM  Harlequin  19 def by 20  Melbourne  RHL Sparks Reserve


La Classifica al termine della stagione regolare:

Comments