Home‎ > ‎Australia‎ > ‎Victoria‎ > ‎

Calendario e risultati Dewar Shield 2014

1a Giornata 22 Marzo 
Moorabbin   Footscray  22 - 13
Harlequin   Melbourne  41 - 12
Endeavour Hills   Power House  59 - 24
Box Hill   Melbourne Uni  35 - 43
Riposa Sth Districts
 
2a Giornata 29 Marzo 
Sth Districts   Melbourne 22 - 25
Footscray   Box Hill  22 - 24
Harlequin   Power House  20 - 18
Endeavour Hills   Moorabbin  20 - 26
Riposa Melbourne Uni 
3a Giornata   5 Aprile 
Moorabbin   Harlequin  32 - 28
Melbourne   Footscray  32 - 15
Power House   Box Hill  18 - 76
Sth Districts   Melbourne Uni  24 - 25
Riposa Endeavour Hills
4a Giornata  12 Aprile 
Footscray   Harlequin  5 - 19
Melbourne   Endeavour Hills  14 - 8
Box Hill   Sth Districts  45 - 34
Melbourne Uni   Moorabbin  27 - 30
Riposa Power House
5a Giornata   26 Aprile 
Box Hill   Moorabbin  20 - 20
Footscray   Power House  45 - 12
Melbourne   Melbourne Uni  57 - 8
Endeavour Hills   Sth Districts  26 - 38
Riposa Harlequin
6a Giornata   3 Maggio 
Moorabbin   Melbourne  19 - 11
Harlequin   Box Hill  14 - 29
Melbourne Uni   Endeavour Hills  27 - 17
Power House   Sth Districts  20 - 3
Riposa Footscray 
7a Giornata   10 Maggio 
Endeavour Hills   Harlequin  22 - 50
Power House   Melbourne  10 - 43
Sth Districts   Moorabbin  20 - 27
Footscray   Melbourne Uni  10 - 20
Riposa Box Hill 
8a Giornata  17 Maggio 
Moorabbin   Power House  29 - 23
Box Hill   Endeavour Hills  51 - 19
Sth Districts   Footscray  13 - 13
Melbourne Uni   Harlequin  10 - 19
Riposa Melbourne 
9a Giornata   24 Maggio 
Endeavour Hills   Footscray  10 - 31
Harlequin   Sth Districts  36 - 15
Melbourne   Box Hill  32 - 38
Power House   Melbourne Uni  22 - 17
Riposa Moorabbin 
10a Giornata   31 Maggio 
Footscray   Moorabbin  22 - 15
Melbourne   Harlequin  16 - 30
Power House   Endeavour Hills  23 -20
Melbourne Uni   Box Hill  17 - 36
Riposa Sth Districts
11a Giornata  7 Giugno 
Harlequin   Footscray  29 - 0
Endeavour Hills   Melbourne  17 - 22
Sth Districts   Box Hill  23 - 7
Moorabbin   Melbourne Uni  36 - 40
Riposa Power House 
12a Giornata   14 Giugno 
Melbourne   Sth Districts  48 - 24
Box Hill   Footscray  26 - 28
Power House   Harlequin  24 - 22
Moorabbin   Endeavour Hills  27 - 24
Riposa Melbourne Uni
13a Giornata   21 Giugno 
Harlequin   Moorabbin  32 - 27
Footscray   Melbourne  21 - 23
Box Hill   Power House  46 - 12
Melbourne Uni   Sth Districts  19 - 7
Riposa Endeavour Hills 
14a Giornata   28 Giugno 
Melbourne   Moorabbin  30 - 21
Box Hill   Harlequin  26 - 26
Endeavour Hills   Melbourne Uni  34 - 34
Sth Districts   Power House  25 - 10
Riposa Footscray
15a Giornata   5 Luglio 
Moorabbin   Box Hill  26 - 29
Power House   Footscray  20 - 19
Melbourne Uni   Melbourne  8 - 18
Sth Districts   Endeavour Hills  36 - 20
Riposa Harlequin 
16a Giornata   12 Luglio 
Harlequin   Endeavour Hills  36 - 19
Melbourne   Power House  24 - 6
Moorabbin   Sth Districts  32 - 12
Melbourne Uni   Footscray  15 - 17
Riposa Box Hill
17a Giornata   19 Luglio 
Power House   Moorabbin  36 - 19
Endeavour Hills   Box Hill  15 - 45
Footscray   Sth Districts  21 - 25
Harlequin   Melbourne Uni  52 - 7
Riposa Melbourne 
18a Giornata   26 Luglio 
Footscray   Endeavour Hills  52 - 17
Sth Districts   Harlequin  15 - 38
Box Hill   Melbourne  24 - 23
Melbourne Uni   Power House  8 - 21
Riposa Moorabbin
Finali 
 Semi Finali  2 Agosto 
Major Semi-Final 
 Harlequin (1)  Box Hill (2) 26 - 7
Minor Semi-Final 
 Melbourne (3)  Moorabbin (4) 22 - 18
 Preliminary Final  9 Agosto 
Box Hill Melbourne   22 - 19
Grand Final  16 Agosto
Harlequin   Box Hill  33 - 19
Comments