Home‎ > ‎Australia‎ > ‎ACT e Southern NSW Rugby Union‎ > ‎

Calendario e risultati John I Dent Cup 2014

1a Giornata rinviata
Wests  Royals  Jamison Oval  10 - 25
Easts   Tuggeranong  Griffith Oval  0 - 20
Gungahlin  Uni-Norths  Gungahlin Enclosed  31 - 14
Riposa Queanbeyan
2a Giornata 12 Aprile
Royals  Queanbeyan  Phillip Oval  17 - 38
Uni-Norths  Tuggeranong  ANU North Oval  14 - 39
Easts    Gungahlin  Griffith Oval  14 - 46
Riposa Wests
3a Giornata 26 Aprile
Queanbeyan   Tuggeranong  Campese Field  17 - 20
Uni-Norths  Royals  ANU North Oval  13 - 52
Gungahlin   Wests  Nichols Oval  43 - 18
Riposa Easts
4a Giornata 3 Maggio
Royals  Tuggeranong  Phillip Oval  10 - 26
Wests  Easts  Jamison Oval  30 - 7
Queanbeyan   Uni-Norths  Campese Field  17 - 19
Riposa Gungahlin 
5a Giornata 10 Maggio
Wests  Uni-Norths  Jamison Oval  32 - 18
Easts  Queanbeyan   Griffith Oval  17 - 24
Tuggeranong  Gungahlin   Viking Park  45 - 11
Riposa Royals
6a Giornata 17 Maggio
Gungahlin   Queanbeyan   Nichols Oval  22 - 42
Tuggeranong  Wests  Viking Park  33 - 22
Royals  Easts  Phillip Oval  45 - 8
Riposa Uni-Norths
7a Giornata 24 Maggio
Queanbeyan   Wests  Campese Field  17 - 29
Easts   Uni-Norths  Griffith Oval  28 - 31
Gungahlin   Royals  Nichols Oval  20 - 29
Riposa Tuggeranong
8a Giornata  31 Maggio
Royals  Wests  Phillip Oval  19 - 30
Uni-Norths   Gungahlin   ANU North Oval  10 - 26
Tuggeranong  Easts   Viking Park  92 - 0
Riposa Queanbeyan 
9a Giornata  14 Giugno
Easts   Wests  Griffith Oval  28 - 26
Tuggeranong   Royals  Viking Park  29 - 8
Uni-Norths  Queanbeyan   ANU North Oval  10 - 33
Riposa Gungahlin 
10a Giornata  21 Giugno
Uni-Norths  Wests  ANU North Oval  33 - 29
Queanbeyan   Easts   Campese Field  85 - 17
Gungahlin   Tuggeranong  Nichols Oval  12 - 22
Riposa Royals
11a Giornata  28 Giugno
Royals  Uni-Norths  Phillip Oval  6 - 17
Wests  Gungahlin   Jamison Oval  7 - 24
Tuggeranong   Queanbeyan   Viking Park  12 - 9
Riposa Easts 
12a Giornata  5 Luglio
Queanbeyan   Royals  Campese Field  18 - 10
Tuggeranong   Uni-Norths  Viking Park  39 - 3
Gungahlin   Easts   Nichols Oval  46 - 8
Riposa Wests
13a Giornata  12 Luglio
Queanbeyan   Gungahlin   Campese Field  15 - 19
Easts   Royals  Griffith Oval  5 - 27
Wests  Tuggeranong   Jamison Oval  39 - 31
Riposa Uni-Norths
14a Giornata  19 Luglio
Uni-Norths   Easts   ANU North Oval  36 - 22
Wests  Queanbeyan   Jamison Oval  24 - 47
Royals  Gungahlin   Phillip Oval  38 - 24
Riposa Tuggeranong 
Finali 1a Settimana  26-27 Luglio
      Major Final
Tuggeranong Queanbeyan  Viking Park 32 - 33
      Minor Final 2
Gungahlin Wests  Nichols Oval 45 - 19
 2a Settimana 2 Agosto 
Preliminary Final   
Tuggeranong Gungahlin 59 - 12



3a Settimana
 
9 Agosto
      Grand Final
Queanbeyan Tuggeranong  Viking Park 13 - 25
Comments